Results For
MACHO MTB RACE

WOODBURY, NY 11797
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Bib Name               Age Division Name Division Place CLOCK TIME Pace (from gun) 
===== === ================== === ============= ============== ========== =============== 
1     18  LAURENCE MITTHAUER 43  Top3 Male     1              0:28:29.3  10.5 m/hr       
2     33  Jack Windmiller    19  Top3 Male     2              0:28:30.8  10.5 m/hr       
3     21  scott fiumara      50  Top3 Male     3              0:30:01.3  10.0 m/hr       
4     30  Jonathan Diaz      31  M 19-34       1              0:30:07.7  10.0 m/hr       
5     19  Kevin Morales      45  M 35-49       1              0:30:26.4   9.9 m/hr       
6     43  Anthony Torres     41  M 35-49       2              0:32:06.5   9.3 m/hr       
7     20  Walter Sainsbury   36  M 35-49       3              0:32:33.5   9.2 m/hr       
8     23  N. Trinkus         12  M 9-13        1              0:32:35.2   9.2 m/hr       
9     22  G. Capizzi         12  M 9-13        2              0:32:36.2   9.2 m/hr       
10    8   Vincenzo Pezzilli  52  M 50-64       1              0:32:58.0   9.1 m/hr       
11    31  Robert Capra       39  M 35-49       4              0:33:02.6   9.1 m/hr       
12    24  Kenneth Trinkus    54  M 50-64       2              0:33:05.0   9.1 m/hr       
13    42  G. Sirota          12  M 9-13        3              0:33:07.9   9.1 m/hr       
14    10  Hode Lin           42  M 35-49       5              0:33:10.6   9.0 m/hr       
15    5   James Yutesler     60  M 50-64       3              0:34:21.6   8.7 m/hr       
16    45  Fernando SANGURIMA 33  M 19-34       2              0:34:41.8   8.6 m/hr       
17    3   JOHN FOLAN         64  M 50-64       4              0:35:11.6   8.5 m/hr       
18    12  Jason Gerber       25  M 19-34       3              0:35:14.6   8.5 m/hr       
19    7   N. Berkowitz       12  M 9-13        4              0:35:49.0   8.4 m/hr       
20    46  Rodny Vargas       38  M 35-49       6              0:35:51.5   8.4 m/hr       
21    15  C. Galletta        11  Top3 Female   1              0:35:51.7   8.4 m/hr       
22    25  Lawrence Mahon     61  M 50-64       5              0:37:52.9   7.9 m/hr       
23    11  Steve Gerber       57  M 50-64       6              0:38:04.4   7.9 m/hr       
24    6   Kenneth Fariello   50  M 50-64       7              0:40:52.1   7.3 m/hr       
25    13  Jordan DiPrima     18  Top3 Female   2              0:41:34.5   7.2 m/hr       
26    29  D. Cheung          11  M 9-13        5              0:41:34.9   7.2 m/hr       
27    34  Ashley Hudson      23  Top3 Female   3              0:43:01.8   7.0 m/hr       
28    1   Paul Salerni       65  M 65+         1              0:47:46.3   6.3 m/hr       
29    32  Sonya Lyalikov     17  F 14-18       1              0:48:26.6   6.2 m/hr       
30    41  Deborah Bollinger  55  F 50-64       1              0:51:22.3   5.8 m/hr       
31    27  E. Cheung          9   F 9-13        1              0:54:44.4   5.5 m/hr       
32    26  Byron CHEUNG       44  M 35-49       7              0:54:45.8   5.5 m/hr       
33    51  Tavia SEITZ        13  F 9-13        2              0:54:47.1   5.5 m/hr       

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.