Results For
MACHO MTB RACE

WOODBURY, NY 11797
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               BIB Division       Division Place Clock Time Chip Time Pace (net time) Age Lap 1_SPLIT Lap 2_SPLIT Lap 3_SPLIT 
===== ================== === ============== ============== ========== ========= =============== === =========== =========== =========== 
1     Ricky CORNETTA     138 Top3 Male      1              1:30:32    1:27:32   12.3 m/hr       33  00:29:23    00:29:23    00:28:45    
2     Roy CHAVES         119 Top3 Male      2              1:30:32    1:28:33   12.2 m/hr       43  00:29:00    00:30:14    00:29:18    
3     Edwin SANCHEZ      212 Top3 Male      3              1:31:32    1:29:33   12.1 m/hr       51  00:28:59    00:30:15    00:30:18    
4     Boris YANKELEVICH  236 M 35-49        1              1:31:48    1:29:38   12.0 m/hr       35  00:29:35    00:29:49    00:30:13    
5     Chris MEACHAM      275 M 19-34        1              1:30:42    1:30:19   12.0 m/hr       26  00:29:49    00:29:53    00:30:35    
6     Gabriel TONINI     260 M 19-34        2              1:30:41    1:30:41   11.9 m/hr       19  00:30:14    00:29:51    00:30:35    
7     Piotr OBSZYNSKI    278 M 35-49        2              1:32:49    1:31:06   11.9 m/hr       44  00:29:42    00:30:23    00:31:01    
8     Dominique DESMONTS 268 M 50-64        1              1:34:47    1:33:59   11.5 m/hr       51  00:30:48    00:31:24    00:31:46    
9     John ARIAS         57  M 19-34        3              1:34:51    1:34:28   11.4 m/hr       33  00:30:37    00:31:31    00:32:19    
10    Robert TOEDTER     223 M Single Speed 1              1:37:51    1:34:37   11.4 m/hr       50  00:31:49    00:31:26    00:31:22    
11    James BOVE         256 M 50-64        2              1:36:10    1:34:54   11.4 m/hr       50  00:30:08    00:31:28    00:33:16    
12    Ray HYLAND         282 M Single Speed 2              1:39:18    1:36:04   11.2 m/hr       46  00:31:49    00:31:26    00:32:48    
13    Tom PELLEGRINO     244 M 35-49        3              1:38:15    1:36:05   11.2 m/hr       45  00:31:05    00:32:20    00:32:38    
14    Mitchell WINSTON   235 M 19-34        4              1:39:24    1:36:48   11.2 m/hr       31  00:31:17    00:32:32    00:32:58    
15    Chris DAILY        141 M 50-64        3              1:38:22    1:37:18   11.1 m/hr       62  00:31:22    00:32:41    00:33:13    
16    Anthony MAZZARA    178 M 35-49        4              1:37:39    1:37:27   11.1 m/hr       47  00:31:02    00:32:36    00:33:49    
17    Vinny MENEZES      262 M 19-34        5              1:37:46    1:37:35   11.1 m/hr       34  00:31:07    00:32:09    00:34:17    
18    George SCHROEDER   215 M 50-64        4              1:39:35    1:38:30   11.0 m/hr       50  00:31:21    00:32:41    00:34:27    
19    Brian GALLETTA     153 M Fat Tire     1              1:42:04    1:39:28   10.9 m/hr       46  00:32:30    00:33:14    00:33:43    
20    James CONOPASK     254 M 50-64        5              1:41:45    1:40:57   10.7 m/hr       51  00:32:13    00:33:49    00:34:55    
21    Larry ALVAREZ      54  M 35-49        5              1:43:27    1:41:02   10.7 m/hr       38  00:32:48    00:33:50    00:34:22    
22    Jason KITOGRAD     251 M 14-18        1              1:45:11    1:41:34   10.6 m/hr       18  00:33:13    00:33:26    00:34:54    
23    Daniel SIROTA      269 M 35-49        6              1:45:39    1:41:50   10.6 m/hr       43  00:33:33    00:34:12    00:34:04    
24    Viateur PILON      193 M 35-49        7              1:44:20    1:41:55   10.6 m/hr       49  00:32:17    00:35:13    00:34:25    
25    Kevin JIANG        164 M 35-49        8              1:46:02    1:42:14   10.6 m/hr       39  00:33:33    00:34:12    00:34:27    
26    Eric MODEL         182 M 50-64        6              1:43:04    1:43:03   10.5 m/hr       50  00:33:24    00:35:06    00:34:33    
27    Melanie WINSTON    234 Top3 Female    1              1:45:21    1:43:38   10.4 m/hr       31  00:34:18    00:34:40    00:34:39    
28    Michael BRUNKEN    97  M 50-64        7              1:48:26    1:45:36   10.2 m/hr       52  00:33:59    00:35:38    00:35:58    
29    Kevin SLIWINSKI    218 M 35-49        9              1:50:23    1:46:46   10.1 m/hr       41  00:33:56    00:36:05    00:36:44    
30    Gary GREENFIELD    247 M 50-64        8              1:48:59    1:47:29   10.0 m/hr       53  00:34:55    00:36:09    00:36:24    
31    Torr BENNETTA      83  M 35-49        10             1:49:29    1:48:13   10.0 m/hr       48  00:36:36    00:35:19    00:36:17    
32    Andrei FLUERASU    248 M 50-64        9              2:00:34    1:57:10    9.2 m/hr       50  00:37:24    00:38:11    00:41:34    
33    Stephen PLACKIS    195 M 35-49        11             2:01:42    2:01:08    8.9 m/hr       41  00:37:02    00:37:53    00:46:13    
34    Lucas CURTIS       140 M 19-34        6              2:05:47    2:02:46    8.8 m/hr       23  00:39:28    00:41:09    00:42:08    
35    Joe KENTON         168 M 35-49        12             2:04:32    2:03:03    8.8 m/hr       38  00:38:28    00:40:29    00:44:06    
36    Timothy ARNAO      62  M 19-34        7              2:11:27    2:03:30    8.7 m/hr       23  00:42:57    00:39:21    00:41:12    
      Wade SWIFT         261 M 50-64                                                            54  00:34:46                            
      Cleveland POUGH    202 M 35-49        11                                   9.5 m/hr       37  00:53:21                            
      Alexander MALKIN   241 M 19-34                                                            34  00:58:36                            

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.