Results For
MACHO MTB RACE

WOODBURY, NY 11797
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  BIB Division    Division Place Chip Time Pace (net time) Age 
===== ===================== === =========== ============== ========= =============== === 
1     Christopher BRISTOL   90  Top3 Male   1              0:26:00.2 11.5 m/hr       35  
2     Zachary MARWIL        264 Top3 Male   2              0:26:10.6 11.5 m/hr       40  
3     Anthony FIACCO        146 Top3 Male   3              0:26:51.4 11.2 m/hr       32  
4     Nicholas FIUMARA      149 M 19-34     1              0:27:45.9 10.8 m/hr       19  
5     David KATZMAN         165 M 19-34     2              0:27:47.5 10.8 m/hr       22  
6     Kevin MORALES         184 M 35-49     1              0:28:30.5 10.5 m/hr       44  
7     Dominick CIOFFI       137 M 50-64     1              0:28:36.3 10.5 m/hr       59  
8     John HAAS             155 M 50-64     2              0:28:42.0 10.5 m/hr       57  
9     Roman SELTENREICH     217 M 35-49     2              0:28:42.2 10.5 m/hr       41  
10    Nicholas DALVANO      142 M 19-34     3              0:29:08.5 10.3 m/hr       24  
11    Anonymous Participant 226 M 35-49     3              0:29:18.4 10.2 m/hr       43  
12    Walter SAINSBURY      210 M 35-49     4              0:29:30.3 10.2 m/hr       35  
13    Chris ROBSON          206 M 35-49     5              0:29:31.0 10.2 m/hr       47  
14    Jay CULLINAN          139 M 35-49     6              0:29:31.5 10.2 m/hr       45  
15    Adam BAINE            77  M 19-34     4              0:30:02.1 10.0 m/hr       28  
16    Robert CAPRA          109 M 35-49     7              0:30:24.9  9.9 m/hr       38  
17    Laurence MITTHAUER    181 M 35-49     8              0:30:59.0  9.7 m/hr       42  
18    Scott FIUMARA         150 M 35-49     9              0:31:16.2  9.6 m/hr       49  
19    Juan MEDINA           180 M 19-34     5              0:31:40.0  9.5 m/hr       26  
20    Georgios GIOULIS      259 M 35-49     10             0:31:44.2  9.5 m/hr       45  
21    Glenn JAHRSDOERFER    245 M 35-49     11             0:32:04.1  9.4 m/hr       46  
22    Xavier VASQUEZ MEDINA 228 M 19-34     6              0:34:04.5  8.8 m/hr       20  
23    James YUTESLER        237 M 50-64     3              0:34:28.0  8.7 m/hr       59  
24    Boris SUAREZ          220 M 35-49     12             0:35:12.6  8.5 m/hr       42  
25    Angel RAMOS           204 M 50-64     4              0:35:20.7  8.5 m/hr       56  
26    John ORTIZ            190 M 19-34     7              0:35:35.2  8.4 m/hr       32  
27    Ralph PANTONY         191 M 35-49     13             0:36:15.1  8.3 m/hr       37  
28    Diego PORTILLO        200 M 19-34     8              0:36:23.3  8.2 m/hr       34  
29    Bob MULLER            187 M 50-64     5              0:37:04.3  8.1 m/hr       56  
30    N. TRINKUS            225 M 9-13      1              0:37:24.8  8.0 m/hr       11  
31    G. SIROTA             270 M 9-13      2              0:37:29.1  8.0 m/hr       11  
32    G. GOOCH              154 M 9-13      3              0:37:55.8  7.9 m/hr       11  
33    Ann RINALDI           253 Top3 Female 1              0:38:03.3  7.9 m/hr       54  
34    Raquel CASTRO         115 Top3 Female 2              0:39:18.6  7.6 m/hr       40  
35    Joseph FIUMARA        148 M 14-18     1              0:39:19.4  7.6 m/hr       16  
36    Thomas POLASKI        198 M 35-49     14             0:39:30.9  7.6 m/hr       48  
37    Fabricio TONINI       267 M 35-49     15             0:39:32.6  7.6 m/hr       46  
38    Christian FIUMARA     147 M 14-18     2              0:40:22.5  7.4 m/hr       14  
39    Rafael PORTILLO       201 M 50-64     6              0:40:39.6  7.4 m/hr       64  
40    Pashan MOVASSEGHI     185 M 35-49     16             0:41:42.9  7.2 m/hr       41  
41    Sebastian ANTONIO     56  M 19-34     9              0:43:11.5  6.9 m/hr       26  
42    Trent HAMPTON         156 M 35-49     17             0:45:01.5  6.7 m/hr       42  
43    E. WEISS              233 M 9-13      4              0:51:06.7  5.9 m/hr       10  
44    Sergey ANTONOV        280 M 35-49     18             1:00:18.9  5.0 m/hr       38  
45    N. ANTONOV            279 M 9-13      5              1:00:26.3  5.0 m/hr       11  
46    Chris EDELSTEIN       145 M 50-64     7              1:06:23.8  4.5 m/hr       51  
      Haim KICHEL           169 M 35-49                                              47  
      Oren KICHEL           170 M 9-13                                               13  

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.