Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Age Division       Division Lap 1_SPLIT Lap 2_SPLIT Chip    Pace (net time) 
                                                Place                            Time                    
===== === ================== === ============== ======== =========== =========== ======= =============== 
1     99  Thomas McKibbin    30  Top3 Male      1        0:29:32     0:30:07     0:59:40 12.1 m/hr       
2     53  Hector ARISTIZABAL 57  Top3 Male      2        0:29:55     0:30:29     1:00:25 11.9 m/hr       
3     117 Marco RODRIGUES    40  Top3 Male      3        0:29:55     0:30:35     1:00:30 11.9 m/hr       
4     125 Rick TATRAULT      58  M 50-64        1        0:29:55     0:31:21     1:01:16 11.7 m/hr       
5     121 Lucas SCHADE       16  M 14-18        1        0:30:58     0:30:19     1:01:17 11.7 m/hr       
6     102 Miguel MONTOYA     43  M 35-49        1        0:30:39     0:30:52     1:01:32 11.7 m/hr       
7     92  Justin LOPALO      48  M 35-49        2        0:30:30     0:31:04     1:01:34 11.7 m/hr       
8     80  Paul HARTMANN      47  M Single Speed 1        0:31:09     0:31:18     1:02:27 11.5 m/hr       
9     50  David ACKERMAN     37  M 35-49        3        0:31:33     0:31:22     1:02:56 11.4 m/hr       
10    101 Jorge MONTOYA      42  M 35-49        4        0:31:49     0:31:58     1:03:48 11.3 m/hr       
11    132 Stephen VERDERAME  58  M 50-64        2        0:31:29     0:32:36     1:04:05 11.2 m/hr       
12    89  Luis LEGUIZAMON    40  M 35-49        5        0:32:04     0:33:48     1:05:52 10.9 m/hr       
13    65  Joseph DiGregorio  31  M 19-34        1        0:33:30     0:33:17     1:06:48 10.8 m/hr       
14    129 Ivan URRESTA       40  M 35-49        6        0:33:39     0:33:26     1:07:05 10.7 m/hr       
15    130 Sebastian Venegas  31  M 19-34        2        0:33:25     0:34:05     1:07:31 10.7 m/hr       
16    82  Eder HIDALGO       36  M 35-49        7        0:33:40     0:34:05     1:07:45 10.6 m/hr       
17    61  Dale Cornetta      26  M 19-34        3        0:34:10     0:34:10     1:08:21 10.5 m/hr       
18    116 Juan ROA           35  M 35-49        8        0:34:12     0:34:45     1:08:58 10.4 m/hr       
19    70  Emanuel Flores     24  M 19-34        4        0:35:08     0:35:11     1:10:20 10.2 m/hr       
20    95  ahmed marei        29  M 19-34        5        0:36:05     0:35:37     1:11:42 10.0 m/hr       
21    58  Marcin BRYS        50  M 50-64        3        0:34:57     0:37:09     1:12:06 10.0 m/hr       
22    78  John HAAS          56  M 50-64        4        0:35:41     0:37:07     1:12:48 9.9 m/hr        
23    67  Robert DOLINSKI    48  M 35-49        9        0:36:39     0:37:16     1:13:55 9.7 m/hr        
24    59  Brian Carbonette   31  M 19-34        6        0:37:06     0:36:59     1:14:06 9.7 m/hr        
25    69  Karol FILIPKOWSKI  51  M 50-64        5        0:36:55     0:37:39     1:14:34 9.7 m/hr        
26    52  Ricardo ALVAREZ    38  M 35-49        10       0:40:47     0:41:03     1:21:50 8.8 m/hr        
27    112 James REGAN        42  M 35-49        11       0:41:50     0:42:30     1:24:21 8.5 m/hr        
28    114 William REGAN      47  M 35-49        12       0:41:28     0:43:30     1:24:59 8.5 m/hr        
29    131 Debbie VERDERAME   61  Top3 Female    1        0:43:49     0:45:52     1:29:42 8.0 m/hr        
30    71  John FOLAN         63  M 50-64        6        0:44:28     0:47:01     1:31:29 7.9 m/hr        
31    113 Liam REGAN         15  M 14-18        2        0:47:31     0:48:00     1:35:32 7.5 m/hr        


M 14-18
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lucas SCHADE 121 16  5                1:07:57 
2     Liam REGAN   113 15  31               1:43:14 


M 19-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joseph DiGregorio 65  31  13      NY       1:15:54 
2     Sebastian Venegas 130 31  15      NY       1:13:57 
3     Dale Cornetta     61  26  17      NY       1:13:09 
4     Emanuel Flores    70  24  19      NY       1:15:36 
5     ahmed marei       95  29  20      NY       1:17:08 


M 35-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Miguel MONTOYA  102 43  6                1:07:45 
2     Justin LOPALO   92  48  7                1:07:34 
3     David ACKERMAN  50  37  9                1:02:59 
4     Jorge MONTOYA   101 42  10               1:09:38 
5     Luis LEGUIZAMON 89  40  12               1:08:04 


M 50-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Rick TATRAULT     125 58  4                1:06:50 
2     Stephen VERDERAME 132 58  11               1:10:59 
3     Marcin BRYS       58  50  21               1:16:42 
4     John HAAS         78  56  22               1:21:39 
5     Karol FILIPKOWSKI 69  51  25               1:24:08 


M Single Speed
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Paul HARTMANN 80  47  8                1:09:38 


Top3 Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Thomas McKibbin    99  30  1       NY       1:04:45 
2     Hector ARISTIZABAL 53  57  2                1:01:50 
3     Marco RODRIGUES    117 40  3                1:10:53 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Debbie VERDERAME 131 61  29               1:40:19 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.