Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Age Division    Division Chip      Pace (net time) 
                                            Place    Time                      
===== === ================= === =========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     133 Troy WERTHNER     14  Top3 Male   1        0:26:44.1 11.2 m/hr       
2     64  Ryan DEMEO        14  Top3 Male   2        0:27:11.0 11.0 m/hr       
3     120 Howard SANDIE     50  Top3 Male   3        0:28:15.4 10.6 m/hr       
4     124 Steven SCHULMAN   54  M 50-64     1        0:29:29.0 10.2 m/hr       
5     84  David Katzman     22  M 19-34     1        0:29:50.3 10.1 m/hr       
6     88  John LASTORINO    53  M 50-64     2        0:30:12.9 9.9 m/hr        
7     104 Kevin MORALES     44  M 35-49     1        0:30:29.8 9.8 m/hr        
8     122 JP Schiefele      25  M 19-34     2        0:32:12.4 9.3 m/hr        
9     94  Anthony MANTOVANI 40  M 35-49     2        0:33:35.3 8.9 m/hr        
10    72  Greg GALUSTIAN    47  M 35-49     3        0:34:19.6 8.7 m/hr        
11    105 Bob MULLER        56  M 50-64     3        0:35:01.7 8.6 m/hr        
12    55  Tom BASS          47  M 35-49     4        0:36:04.9 8.3 m/hr        
13    87  Joemar Lachica    24  M 19-34     3        0:39:54.8 7.5 m/hr        
14    60  Maria CASTRO      40  Top3 Female 1        0:40:15.1 7.5 m/hr        
15    68  P. DROUZAS        12  M 9-13      1        0:41:12.2 7.3 m/hr        
16    96  Francisco MARIN   47  M 35-49     5        0:41:45.9 7.2 m/hr        
17    103 Xinia MONTOYA     46  Top3 Female 2        0:45:19.2 6.6 m/hr        
18    135 D. YUTESLER       9   Top3 Female 3        1:20:31.3 3.7 m/hr        
19    136 James YUTESLER    58  M 50-64     4        1:20:31.7 3.7 m/hr        


M 19-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     David Katzman  84  22  5       NY       31:16.9 
2     JP Schiefele   122 25  8       NY       38:03.4 
3     Joemar Lachica 87  24  13      NY       41:39.7 


M 35-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kevin MORALES     104 44  7                34:33.0 
2     Anthony MANTOVANI 94  40  9                39:02.4 
3     Greg GALUSTIAN    72  47  10               35:10.6 
4     Tom BASS          55  47  12               37:12.7 
5     Francisco MARIN   96  47  16               46:05.0 


M 50-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Steven SCHULMAN 124 54  4                34:07.6   
2     John LASTORINO  88  53  6                30:16.6   
3     Bob MULLER      105 56  11               40:12.8   
4     James YUTESLER  136 58  19               1:26:54.3 


M 9-13
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     P. DROUZAS 68  12  15               48:55.8 


Top3 Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Maria CASTRO  60  40  14               40:42.0   
2     Xinia MONTOYA 103 46  17               48:38.1   
3     D. YUTESLER   135 9   18               1:26:54.3 


Top3 Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Troy WERTHNER 133 14  1                30:30.0 
2     Ryan DEMEO    64  14  2                29:11.5 
3     Howard SANDIE 120 50  3                33:08.0 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.