Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Division    Division Clock     
                                         Place    Time      
===== === ================== =========== ======== ========= 
1     290 William BORGES     Top3 Male   1        0:25:20.3 
2     289 Nick GUBELL        Top3 Male   2        0:25:58.5 
3     241 Ivan URRESTA       Top3 Male   3        0:26:51.7 
4     261 Dan KAYE           M 35-49     1        0:27:14.6 
5     259 Michael KERYC      M 35-49     2        0:27:37.3 
6     291 Anthony FIACCO     M 19-34     1        0:27:56.8 
7     255 Dean MARTIN        M 35-49     3        0:28:51.0 
8     266 Antonio PILATO     M 19-34     2        0:29:24.9 
9     158 Steven NYLUND      M 19-34     3        0:29:27.1 
10    260 John HAAS          M 50-64     1        0:29:31.4 
11    256 Brendan MARTIN     M 14-18     1        0:29:38.8 
12    46  Kyle COREY         M 50-64     2        0:29:42.3 
13    254 Brian BARTH        M 35-49     4        0:29:53.3 
14    165 Scott FIUMARA      M 35-49     5        0:30:11.0 
15    39  Andrew LEMPP       M 19-34     4        0:30:22.0 
16    298 Matt BRILL         M 19-34     5        0:30:49.7 
17    29  Eduardo VAZQUEZ    M 19-34     6        0:31:37.6 
18    265 Evan RESTIVO       M 14-18     2        0:32:46.0 
19    237 William BARTOW     M 50-64     3        0:32:56.2 
20    253 Wendell MANGIBIN   M 35-49     6        0:32:58.4 
21    250 Cesar AGUDELO      M 19-34     7        0:32:58.6 
22    164 Nicholas FIUMARA   M 14-18     3        0:33:01.2 
23    37  Jake GANDARELA     M 14-18     4        0:33:06.5 
24    153 Craig JONES        M 19-34     8        0:33:09.4 
25    292 Matt DIENSTAG      M 19-34     9        0:33:13.8 
26    287 Lucas SCHADE       M 14-18     5        0:33:19.0 
27    262 John FOLAN         M 50-64     4        0:33:20.6 
28    248 Kevin MORALES      M 35-49     7        0:33:21.2 
29    296 Ian Pat CABILAN    M 35-49     8        0:33:38.3 
30    238 Laurence MITTHAUER M 35-49     9        0:33:40.5 
31    226 Brian CARBONETTE   M 19-34     10       0:33:41.0 
32    257 Ronald SACHS       M 35-49     10       0:34:30.4 
33    247 Gregory SCHACHTEL  M 35-49     11       0:34:44.0 
34    244 Rachel LIBERATORE  Top3 Female 1        0:34:48.1 
35    258 Angel RAMOS        M 50-64     5        0:35:34.0 
36    242 Christina SANCHEZ  Top3 Female 2        0:36:14.5 
37    267 Troy WERTHNER      M 14-18     6        0:36:36.1 
38    249 Philip SACHS       M 35-49     12       0:40:46.7 
39    252 Mayra HUMAN        Top3 Female 3        0:41:17.0 
40    27  Maria HENRY        F 50-64     1        0:46:57.5 
41    251 Jennifer RUIZ      F 19-34     1        1:03:16.0 
42    151 Derek DE LA HOZ    M 35-49     13       1:12:11.6 


Overall Winners
Place Name           Bib Age Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======== ======= 
1     William BORGES 290 36           25:20.3 


F 19-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jennifer RUIZ 251 33  41               1:03:16 


F 50-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Maria HENRY 27  57  40               46:57.5 


M 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Brendan MARTIN   256 13  11               29:38.8 
2     Evan RESTIVO     265 18  18               32:46.0 
3     Nicholas FIUMARA 164 17  22               33:01.2 
4     Jake GANDARELA   37  13  23               33:06.5 
5     Lucas SCHADE     287 14  26               33:19.0 


M 19-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anthony FIACCO 291 30  6                27:56.8 
2     Antonio PILATO 266 29  8                29:24.9 
3     Steven NYLUND  158 33  9                29:27.1 
4     Andrew LEMPP   39  27  15               30:22.0 
5     Matt BRILL     298 27  16               30:49.7 


M 35-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Dan KAYE      261 44  4                27:14.6 
2     Michael KERYC 259 45  5                27:37.3 
3     Dean MARTIN   255 46  7                28:51.0 
4     Brian BARTH   254 36  13               29:53.3 
5     Scott FIUMARA 165 48  14               30:11.0 


M 50-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     John HAAS      260 55  10               29:31.4 
2     Kyle COREY     46  57  12               29:42.3 
3     William BARTOW 237 51  19               32:56.2 
4     John FOLAN     262 61  27               33:20.6 
5     Angel RAMOS    258 54  35               35:34.0 


Top3 Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Rachel LIBERATORE 244 41  34               34:48.1 
2     Christina SANCHEZ 242 36  36               36:14.5 
3     Mayra HUMAN       252 29  39               41:17.0 


Top3 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     William BORGES 290 36  1                25:20.3 
2     Nick GUBELL    289 23  2                25:58.5 
3     Ivan URRESTA   241 39  3                26:51.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.