Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Division       Division Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Clock     Pace (from gun) 
                                             Place                      Time                      
===== === =================== ============== ======== ===== ===== ===== ========= =============== 
1     288 Edwin SANCHEZ       Top3 Male      1        31:14 30:36 31:01 1:32:50.9 11.6 m/hr       
2     191 Roy CHAVES          Top3 Male      2        31:28 30:58 31:45 1:34:11.0 11.5 m/hr       
3     284 Piotr OBSZYNSKI     Top3 Male      3        31:14 31:32 32:36 1:35:21.6 11.3 m/hr       
4     182 Boris YANKELEVICH   M 19-34        1        31:47 32:18 32:33 1:36:38.0 11.2 m/hr       
5     278 William ALLEN       M 19-34        2        31:29 31:44 34:01 1:37:13.4 11.1 m/hr       
6     192 Thomas BARILE       M 19-34        3        31:28 32:05 34:12 1:37:45.2 11.0 m/hr       
7     70  Richard MASCOLO     M 50-64        1        31:29 33:26 33:16 1:38:10.6 11.0 m/hr       
8     54  Robert CAMPOS       M 50-64        2        32:11 32:59 33:50 1:38:59.3 10.9 m/hr       
9     297 Rick CORNETTA       M 19-34        4        33:39 32:49 33:45 1:40:12.2 10.8 m/hr       
10    281 John MARINO         M 50-64        3        32:34 33:41 34:42 1:40:57.0 10.7 m/hr       
11    190 Joseph DEPASQUALE   M Fat Tire     1        33:05 33:40 35:11 1:41:55.4 10.6 m/hr       
12    177 Brian GALLETTA      M 35-49        1        33:45 34:42 34:06 1:42:33.6 10.5 m/hr       
13    180 Patrick SWEENEY     M 35-49        2        34:37 33:57 34:43 1:43:16.5 10.5 m/hr       
14    268 Marshal GROSS       M 35-49        3        33:32 34:43 36:29 1:44:43.8 10.3 m/hr       
15    187 Robert TOEDTER      M Single Speed 1        35:18 34:49 35:56 1:46:02.3 10.2 m/hr       
16    272 Marco RODRIGUES     M 35-49        4        33:56 35:46 37:03 1:46:45.0 10.1 m/hr       
17    168 Juan Miguel LIZARES M 50-64        4        35:13 35:25 36:26 1:47:04.4 10.1 m/hr       
18    194 Kevin KLEAKA        M Fat Tire     2        34:35 36:02 37:02 1:47:38.7 10.0 m/hr       
19    175 George SCHROEDER    M Fat Tire     3        34:59 36:26 37:33 1:48:58.5 9.9 m/hr        
20    185 Daniel BURGHARD     M 35-49        5        35:30 37:08 36:41 1:49:18.4 9.9 m/hr        
21    97  Chris YACK          M 35-49        6        35:36 36:54 36:51 1:49:21.0 9.9 m/hr        
22    152 Sean METZ           M 19-34        5        35:51 36:24 37:06 1:49:22.1 9.9 m/hr        
23    150 Daniel SIROTA       M 35-49        7        36:25 36:43 36:23 1:49:31.4 9.9 m/hr        
24    283 Eamonn DOUGHERTY    M 19-34        6        37:36 37:40 39:58 1:55:13.6 9.4 m/hr        
25    159 Bill MUNCH          M 50-64        5        36:33 38:45 39:56 1:55:14.3 9.4 m/hr        
26    295 Edward ALT          M 35-49        8        37:50 39:01 41:23 1:58:13.9 9.1 m/hr        
27    299 Mitchell WINSTON    M 19-34        7        38:11 40:06 41:37 1:59:54.0 9.0 m/hr        
28    163 Marc MANDELLO       M 35-49        9        40:08 40:49 41:13 2:02:09.9 8.8 m/hr        
29    178 Bartlomiej KOPEC    M 14-18        1        38:17 41:58 44:47 2:05:01.3 8.6 m/hr        
30    193 Melanie WINSTON     Top3 Female    1        41:05 42:39 41:23 2:05:08.1 8.6 m/hr        
31    181 Drew GERVINO        M 35-49        10       40:42 41:52 45:44 2:08:17.8 8.4 m/hr        
32    184 Gregory KOTLYARSKY  M 14-18        2        44:28 45:28 47:37 2:17:32.3 7.9 m/hr        
33    274 Thomas CAPRUSO      M 35-49        11       44:40 45:59 47:32 2:18:11.9 7.8 m/hr        
34    179 Bradley GRUBER      M 35-49        12       44:42 47:20 48:53 2:20:55.2 7.7 m/hr        
35    166 Kevin SLIWINSKI     M 35-49        13       44:44 47:35 50:05 2:22:23.7 7.6 m/hr        


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======== ========= 
1     Edwin SANCHEZ 288 49           1:32:50.9 


M 14-18
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Bartlomiej KOPEC   178 16  29               2:05:01.3 
2     Gregory KOTLYARSKY 184 17  32               2:17:32.3 


M 19-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Boris YANKELEVICH 182 33  4                1:36:38.0 
2     William ALLEN     278 28  5                1:37:13.4 
3     Thomas BARILE     192 34  6                1:37:45.2 
4     Rick CORNETTA     297 31  9                1:40:12.2 
5     Sean METZ         152 29  22               1:49:22.1 


M 35-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Brian GALLETTA  177 44  12               1:42:33.6 
2     Patrick SWEENEY 180 43  13               1:43:16.5 
3     Marshal GROSS   268 43  14               1:44:43.8 
4     Marco RODRIGUES 272 39  16               1:46:45.0 
5     Daniel BURGHARD 185 40  20               1:49:18.4 


M 50-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Richard MASCOLO     70  52  7                1:38:10.6 
2     Robert CAMPOS       54  50  8                1:38:59.3 
3     John MARINO         281 52  10               1:40:57.0 
4     Juan Miguel LIZARES 168 50  17               1:47:04.4 
5     Bill MUNCH          159 53  25               1:55:14.3 


M Fat Tire
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Joseph DEPASQUALE 190 46  11               1:41:55.4 
2     Kevin KLEAKA      194 45  18               1:47:38.7 
3     George SCHROEDER  175 48  19               1:48:58.5 


M Single Speed
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Robert TOEDTER 187 48  15               1:46:02.3 


Top3 Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Melanie WINSTON 193 29  30               2:05:08.1 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Edwin SANCHEZ   288 49  1                1:32:50.9 
2     Roy CHAVES      191 41  2                1:34:11.0 
3     Piotr OBSZYNSKI 284 42  3                1:35:21.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.