Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Division     Division Clock     
                                             Place    Time      
===== === ===================== ============ ======== ========= 
1     88  JEREMY ZEIDNER        Top3 Overall 1        1:00:36.7 
2     148 CHRIS ROBINSON        Top3 Overall 2        1:00:44.8 
3     33  MATT BARUCH           Top3 Overall 3        1:01:16.0 
4     147 ROY FRIEDMAN          Fat Tire     1        1:01:18.2 
5     66  RICHARD OLSON         40-49        1        1:01:34.7 
6     151 JUSTIN COOPER         19-29        1        1:01:49.9 
7     57  JUSTIN LOPALO         40-49        2        1:02:38.0 
8     22  JOHN OCONNELL         40-49        3        1:03:16.7 
9     64  BILL MUNCH            50+          1        1:03:21.3 
10    65  HANS NIEDERHAUSEN     19-29        2        1:03:51.2 
11    94  MICHAEL CARAPELLUCCI  Single Speed 1        1:04:02.1 
12    82  ROBERT TOEDTER        40-49        4        1:04:40.9 
13    84  PATRICK WALTER        40-49        5        1:04:59.5 
14    59  TIMOTHY LOZIER        30-39        1        1:05:09.9 
15    60  FRANCISCO MACHADO     30-39        2        1:05:41.0 
16    38  CHAUNCY CONE          40-49        6        1:06:11.9 
17    93  GREG SILANO           Fat Tire     2        1:07:16.0 
18    62  SEAN METZ             19-29        3        1:08:01.9 
19    52  CHRIS KOFOD           40-49        7        1:08:28.7 
20    61  AGOSTINHO MENDES      40-49        8        1:08:48.5 
21    63  BRIAN MULRY           40-49        9        1:09:22.5 
22    55  SCOTT LINDSAY         40-49        10       1:09:40.6 
23    42  BRIAN GALLETTA        40-49        11       1:10:08.8 
24    72  ALBERTO ROCHA         40-49        12       1:10:59.4 
25    149 WILLIAM BRADY         Single Speed 2        1:11:02.7 
26    70  SCOTT PLUSCHAU        40-49        13       1:11:39.3 
27    69  VIATEUR PILON         40-49        14       1:12:59.1 
28    139 DOUGLAS TOBACK        40-49        15       1:13:14.8 
29    74  JOSEPH SASSONE        40-49        16       1:13:37.5 
30    166 AMANDA BAYER          Top3 Overall 1        1:13:44.6 
31    76  MARIA SMIT            Top3 Overall 2        1:14:06.3 
32    51  JAY JACOBSON          40-49        17       1:14:33.3 
33    41  JOSEPH DIGREGORIO     19-29        4        1:14:48.0 
34    79  CRAIG SULLIVAN        40-49        18       1:14:51.7 
35    50  JOE HUMAN             30-39        3        1:15:30.0 
36    45  FERNANDO GONCALVES    30-39        4        1:15:33.5 
37    47  ALLAN GUIANG          40-49        19       1:16:25.1 
38    48  ANDREW HANIFIN        19-29        5        1:16:40.6 
39    87  JOHN YOUNG            50+          2        1:17:04.0 
40    39  JEAN CHRISTOPHE DEBAY 40-49        20       1:17:07.4 
41    68  ANTONIO PILATO        19-29        6        1:17:11.6 
42    34  ROBERT BRANDSTADTER   40-49        21       1:18:20.2 
43    91  CHRISTOPHER LOW       Fat Tire     3        1:18:26.3 
44    89  BERNARD ZSIKLA        50+          3        1:21:06.1 
45    165 PATRICK FITZMAURICE   Fat Tire     4        1:26:09.5 
46    152 BRIAN DANIELS         40-49        22       1:26:10.1 
47    77  BRADLEY SMITH         30-39        5        1:27:16.7 
48    53  PETER LANDIN JR       30-39        6        1:29:33.1 
49    146 DOUGLAS CORDOVA       Fat Tire     5        1:30:21.2 
50    150 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON  14-18 HS     1        1:30:35.3 
51    56  SHAVAWN LOCKHART      Top3 Overall 3        1:30:43.3 
52    46  MANUEL GONCALVES      40-49        23       1:30:55.2 
53    83  GEORGE TRAPIERAKI     50+          4        1:31:38.5 
54    85  NEAL WEINSTEIN        40-49        24       1:31:45.7 
55    75  EIRRENE PETER SIY     30-39        7        1:32:15.0 
56    35  JUDY BREDEN           50+          1        1:34:23.3 
57    43  ALISON GLADOWSKY      30-39        1        1:43:45.9 
58    78  DEXTER SOLIS          40-49        25       1:43:55.7 
59    81  NIKKI TEAGUE          40-49        1        1:47:14.1 
60    44  GARY GOETZ            50+          5        1:50:30.5 
61    54  DANIEL LINDERS        40-49        26       1:55:59.9 


14-18 HS
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON 150     50               1:30:35.3 


19-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     JUSTIN COOPER     151     6                1:01:49.9 
2     HANS NIEDERHAUSEN 65      10               1:03:51.2 
3     SEAN METZ         62      18               1:08:01.9 
4     JOSEPH DIGREGORIO 41      33               1:14:48.0 
5     ANDREW HANIFIN    48      38               1:16:40.6 


30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     TIMOTHY LOZIER     59      14               1:05:09.9 
1     ALISON GLADOWSKY   43      57               1:43:45.9 
2     FRANCISCO MACHADO  60      15               1:05:41.0 
3     JOE HUMAN          50      35               1:15:30.0 
4     FERNANDO GONCALVES 45      36               1:15:33.5 


40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     RICHARD OLSON  66      5                1:01:34.7 
1     NIKKI TEAGUE   81      59               1:47:14.1 
2     JUSTIN LOPALO  57      7                1:02:38.0 
3     JOHN OCONNELL  22      8                1:03:16.7 
4     ROBERT TOEDTER 82      12               1:04:40.9 


50+
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     BILL MUNCH        64      9                1:03:21.3 
1     JUDY BREDEN       35      56               1:34:23.3 
2     JOHN YOUNG        87      39               1:17:04.0 
3     BERNARD ZSIKLA    89      44               1:21:06.1 
4     GEORGE TRAPIERAKI 83      53               1:31:38.5 


Fat Tire
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     ROY FRIEDMAN        147     4                1:01:18.2 
2     GREG SILANO         93      17               1:07:16.0 
3     CHRISTOPHER LOW     91      43               1:18:26.3 
4     PATRICK FITZMAURICE 165     45               1:26:09.5 
5     DOUGLAS CORDOVA     146     49               1:30:21.2 


Single Speed
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     MICHAEL CARAPELLUCCI 94      11               1:04:02.1 
2     WILLIAM BRADY        149     25               1:11:02.7 


Top3 Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     JEREMY ZEIDNER 88      1                1:00:36.7 
1     AMANDA BAYER   166     30               1:13:44.6 
2     CHRIS ROBINSON 148     2                1:00:44.8 
2     MARIA SMIT     76      31               1:14:06.3 
3     MATT BARUCH    33      3                1:01:16.0 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.