Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Division     Division Clock     
                                             Place    Time      
===== === ===================== ============ ======== ========= 
1     27  EDWIN SANCHEZ         Top3 Overall 1        1:25:16.1 
2     8   ROY CHAVES            Top3 Overall 2        1:25:16.3 
3     162 ROBERT CAMPOS         Top3 Overall 3        1:25:17.6 
4     153 RICHARD MASCOLO       50+          1        1:26:39.6 
5     2   TOM BARILE            30-39        1        1:26:45.4 
6     161 BRIAN WOLFF           30-39        2        1:27:00.4 
7     163 JOSEPH DEPASQUALE     40-49        1        1:28:54.4 
8     10  STEVEN ELLINGHAUS     30-39        3        1:29:48.7 
9     21  PIOTR OBSZYNSKI       40-49        2        1:30:13.5 
10    17  JUAN MIGUEL LIZARES   40-49        3        1:30:25.7 
11    3   SEAN BARTASEK         30-39        4        1:31:08.6 
12    13  PERI GARITE           50+          2        1:31:27.2 
13    5   DAVID BOOTH           30-39        5        1:32:15.8 
14    9   RICKY CORNETTA        19-29        1        1:32:33.2 
15    1   EDWARD ALT            40-49        4        1:36:27.9 
16    154 CHRIS GEBHARDT        40-49        5        1:36:45.2 
17    16  MATT HERRSCHAFT       30-39        6        1:37:05.3 
18    28  BRIAN SIDISKI         40-49        6        1:37:35.1 
19    6   MICHAEL BRUNKEN       40-49        7        1:40:55.6 
20    125 CHRISTOPHER TRIMBLE   14-18 HS     1        1:40:58.3 
21    4   TORR-MICHAEL BENNETTA 40-49        8        1:43:20.4 
22    155 GEORDIE GRASSIE       Single Speed 1        1:44:14.3 
23    49  LIA HERNANDEZ         Top3 Overall 1        1:44:59.9 
24    30  MITCHELL WINSTON      19-29        2        1:46:58.9 
25    29  MELANIE SOSNOWSKI     Top3 Overall 2        1:47:13.5 
26    20  PETER MOLONEY         50+          3        1:54:41.0 
27    11  BRIAN FABRIZIO        30-39        7        1:55:41.9 
28    18  BRUNO LOPES           30-39        8        2:03:34.6 
29    15  MARK GERGELY          40-49        9        2:03:44.4 
30    14  CHRISTINE GAYRON      Top3 Overall 3        2:10:09.6 
31    19  CHRIS MALANGA         50+          4        2:18:21.0 


14-18 HS
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     CHRISTOPHER TRIMBLE 125     20               1:40:58.3 


19-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     RICKY CORNETTA   9       14               1:32:33.2 
2     MITCHELL WINSTON 30      24               1:46:58.9 


30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     TOM BARILE        2       5                1:26:45.4 
2     BRIAN WOLFF       161     6                1:27:00.4 
3     STEVEN ELLINGHAUS 10      8                1:29:48.7 
4     SEAN BARTASEK     3       11               1:31:08.6 
5     DAVID BOOTH       5       13               1:32:15.8 


40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     JOSEPH DEPASQUALE   163     7                1:28:54.4 
2     PIOTR OBSZYNSKI     21      9                1:30:13.5 
3     JUAN MIGUEL LIZARES 17      10               1:30:25.7 
4     EDWARD ALT          1       15               1:36:27.9 
5     CHRIS GEBHARDT      154     16               1:36:45.2 


50+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     RICHARD MASCOLO 153     4                1:26:39.6 
2     PERI GARITE     13      12               1:31:27.2 
3     PETER MOLONEY   20      26               1:54:41.0 
4     CHRIS MALANGA   19      31               2:18:21.0 


Single Speed
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     GEORDIE GRASSIE 155     22               1:44:14.3 


Top3 Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     EDWIN SANCHEZ     27      1                1:25:16.1 
1     LIA HERNANDEZ     49      23               1:44:59.9 
2     ROY CHAVES        8       2                1:25:16.3 
2     MELANIE SOSNOWSKI 29      25               1:47:13.5 
3     ROBERT CAMPOS     162     3                1:25:17.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.