Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Division     Division Clock     
                                                 Place    Time      
===== === ========================= ============ ======== ========= 
1     143 Piotr Obszynski           Top3 Overall 1        1:23:54.6 
2     148 Roy Chaves                Top3 Overall 2        1:24:10.0 
3     156 Brian Wolff               Top3 Overall 3        1:24:10.1 
4     4   Tom Barile                30-39        1        1:24:11.0 
5     17  Robert Campos             40-49        1        1:24:26.7 
6     102 Edwin Sanchez             40-49        2        1:25:52.4 
7     33  Joseph Depasquale         40-49        3        1:25:55.4 
8     127 Jonah Vasquez             14-18 HS     1        1:26:13.5 
9     128 Wilson Vasquez            40-49        4        1:26:15.5 
10    145 Brett Cooper              19-29        1        1:27:40.1 
11    124 Christopher Trimble       14-18 HS     2        1:28:46.5 
12    146 Ken Nielsen               50+          1        1:30:02.8 
13    2   Edward Alt                40-49        5        1:31:31.9 
14    31  Robert Dedora             30-39        2        1:31:47.5 
15    134 Patrick Walter            40-49        6        1:31:48.5 
16    104 Chris Schnoor             40-49        7        1:32:05.4 
17    111 Daniel Sirota             30-39        3        1:33:10.4 
18    94  Viateur Pilon             40-49        8        1:33:38.5 
19    110 Brian Sidiski             40-49        9        1:35:05.4 
20    12  Michael Brunken           40-49        10       1:37:43.2 
21    155 Louis Donato              40-49        11       1:38:18.7 
22    76  Julian Maissel            19-29        2        1:40:38.9 
23    88  Milton Odayan             Fat Tire     1        1:57:31.5 
24    151 Mark Wladyka              Fat Tire     2        1:59:42.7 
25    16  Richard Caiazza           30-39        4        2:00:09.8 
26    77  Chris Malanga Aka Wheezie 50+          2        2:03:11.3 
27    56  Xavier Guerrero           40-49        12       2:23:53.8 


14-18 HS
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Jonah Vasquez       127     8                1:26:13.5 
2     Christopher Trimble 124     11               1:28:46.5 


19-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Brett Cooper   145     10               1:27:40.1 
2     Julian Maissel 76      22               1:40:38.9 


30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Tom Barile      4       4                1:24:11.0 
2     Robert Dedora   31      14               1:31:47.5 
3     Daniel Sirota   111     17               1:33:10.4 
4     Richard Caiazza 16      25               2:00:09.8 


40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Robert Campos     17      5                1:24:26.7 
2     Edwin Sanchez     102     6                1:25:52.4 
3     Joseph Depasquale 33      7                1:25:55.4 
4     Wilson Vasquez    128     9                1:26:15.5 
5     Edward Alt        2       13               1:31:31.9 


50+
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Ken Nielsen               146     12               1:30:02.8 
2     Chris Malanga Aka Wheezie 77      26               2:03:11.3 


Fat Tire
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Milton Odayan 88      23               1:57:31.5 
2     Mark Wladyka  151     24               1:59:42.7 


Top3 Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Piotr Obszynski 143     1                1:23:54.6 
2     Roy Chaves      148     2                1:24:10.0 
3     Brian Wolff     156     3                1:24:10.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.