Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Division     Division Clock   
                                            Place    Time    
===== === ==================== ============ ======== ======= 
1     114 Matthew WELLNER      Top3 Overall 1        26:30.1 
2     111 David KLOSNER        Top3 Overall 2        26:42.4 
3     140 Augustine PARK       Top3 Overall 3        26:43.2 
4     145 John HAAS            50+          1        27:00.6 
5     113 Ivan URRESTA         30-39        1        27:35.5 
6     148 Scott FIUMARA        40-49        1        28:17.8 
7     129 Robert URENA         40-49        2        28:26.8 
8     115 Mike BERNICH         40-49        3        28:40.7 
9     126 Bayardo RODRIGUEZ    40-49        4        28:51.0 
10    106 Eduardo V+ÍZQUEZ    19-29        1        28:51.5 
11    103 Thomas MCKIBBIN      19-29        2        29:24.9 
12    123 Lawrence LOH         40-49        5        29:29.5 
13    109 Esequias FUENTES     30-39        2        29:31.5 
14    117 Spinella ED          40-49        6        29:33.6 
15    122 Dan KAYE             40-49        7        29:34.8 
16    104 Amir TOUSSI          19-29        3        29:35.4 
17    133 Jay JACOBSON         50+          2        29:39.5 
18    128 Benjamin TORREGROSA  40-49        8        30:16.4 
19    141 Evan RESTIVO         14-18 HS     1        30:31.5 
20    138 John FOLAN           50+          3        30:33.5 
21    130 Jeffrey BERSON       50+          4        30:49.8 
22    144 Milton SALCES        30-39        3        30:54.7 
23    116 Ben DREW             40-49        9        30:54.7 
24    135 Steven SCHULMAN      50+          5        31:03.0 
25    105 Felipe USMA          19-29        4        31:31.6 
26    137 Robert TOLLIVER      50+          6        32:02.0 
27    143 Josh DRESCHER        19-29        5        32:11.8 
28    149 Brendan WALTER       10-13 Junior 1        32:39.9 
29    107 Claudio DELEG        30-39        4        32:40.3 
30    156 John Tiberia         40-49        10       33:16.2 
31    147 Bernard ZSIKLA       50+          7        33:18.5 
32    155 Michael Petsky       50+          8        33:20.3 
33    125 Thomas POLASKI       40-49        11       33:48.4 
34    112 Robert QUARTARARO    30-39        5        34:20.6 
35    134 Angel RAMOS          50+          9        34:21.2 
36    146 Robert G MULLER      50+          10       34:21.8 
37    136 David STEIN          50+          11       34:34.4 
38    121 Erroll JOHNSON       40-49        12       35:05.2 
39    131 Seing CHEAH          50+          12       35:11.7 
40    157 Nick Locascio        30-39        6        35:49.4 
41    119 Georgios GIOULIS     40-49        13       37:41.8 
42    124 Wendell MANGIBIN     40-49        14       38:20.5 
43    142 John-Michael AJEMIAN 10-13 Junior 2        39:14.8 
44    101 Meredith SPIEGEL     Top3 Overall 1        43:18.3 
45    120 Seth GOODSTEIN       40-49        15       44:01.6 
46    100 Christina SANCHEZ    Top3 Overall 2        46:33.9 


10-13 Junior
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Brendan WALTER       149     28               32:39.9 
2     John-Michael AJEMIAN 142     43               39:14.8 


14-18 HS
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Evan RESTIVO 141     19               30:31.5 


19-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Eduardo V+ÍZQUEZ 106     10               28:51.5 
2     Thomas MCKIBBIN   103     11               29:24.9 
3     Amir TOUSSI       104     16               29:35.4 
4     Felipe USMA       105     25               31:31.6 
5     Josh DRESCHER     143     27               32:11.8 


30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ivan URRESTA      113     5                27:35.5 
2     Esequias FUENTES  109     13               29:31.5 
3     Milton SALCES     144     22               30:54.7 
4     Claudio DELEG     107     29               32:40.3 
5     Robert QUARTARARO 112     34               34:20.6 


40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Scott FIUMARA     148     6                28:17.8 
2     Robert URENA      129     7                28:26.8 
3     Mike BERNICH      115     8                28:40.7 
4     Bayardo RODRIGUEZ 126     9                28:51.0 
5     Lawrence LOH      123     12               29:29.5 


50+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     John HAAS       145     4                27:00.6 
2     Jay JACOBSON    133     17               29:39.5 
3     John FOLAN      138     20               30:33.5 
4     Jeffrey BERSON  130     21               30:49.8 
5     Steven SCHULMAN 135     24               31:03.0 


Top3 Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Matthew WELLNER   114     1                26:30.1 
1     Meredith SPIEGEL  101     44               43:18.3 
2     David KLOSNER     111     2                26:42.4 
2     Christina SANCHEZ 100     46               46:33.9 
3     Augustine PARK    140     3                26:43.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.