Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division     Division Lap 1 Split Time Lap 2 Split Time Clock     
                                                Place                                      Time      
===== === ======================== ============ ======== ================ ================ ========= 
1     76  Jun LEE                  Top3 Overall 1        0:35:17          0:34:02          1:09:19.4 
2     34  Boris YANKELEVICH        Top3 Overall 2        0:37:11          0:38:17          1:15:28.0 
3     75  Patrick WALTER           Top3 Overall 3        0:36:51          0:39:31          1:16:22.5 
4     43  Brian GALLETTA           40-49        1        0:38:27          0:38:57          1:17:23.5 
5     74  Ronald FELIPE            40-49        2        0:38:48          0:38:42          1:17:30.1 
6     51  Viateur PILON            40-49        3        0:37:15          0:40:36          1:17:51.2 
7     58  Michael BRUNKEN          50+          1        0:38:42          0:40:12          1:18:53.5 
8     78  Reginald POLYNICE        Single Speed 1        0:39:53          0:39:15          1:19:07.7 
9     88  Lionel Senior            Single Speed 2        0:39:00          0:40:51          1:19:50.6 
10    56  Michael ALTADONNA        50+          2        0:40:23          0:41:08          1:21:30.9 
11    45  Mike KRAUS               40-49        4        0:41:00          0:41:25          1:22:24.5 
12    47  Justin LOPALO            40-49        5        0:40:13          0:42:35          1:22:47.7 
13    69  Dan ARNSTEIN             40-49        6        0:40:22          0:42:41          1:23:02.9 
14    52  Levi REYES               40-49        7        0:41:50          0:41:29          1:23:19.6 
15    87  DJ Toback                14-18 HS     1        0:40:14          0:43:23          1:23:36.9 
16    41  Jason BIRNBAUM           40-49        8        0:40:59          0:42:39          1:23:38.3 
17    48  Timothy LOZIER           40-49        9        0:42:35          0:41:08          1:23:43.2 
18    62  Duca VIENI               50+          3        0:42:27          0:43:15          1:25:42.8 
19    93  Georide Grassie          Single Speed 3        0:42:16          0:44:14          1:26:29.4 
20    73  Hector Fabio ARISTIZABAL 50+          4        0:43:07          0:44:37          1:27:44.3 
21    89  Juan ROA                 30-39        1        0:44:37          0:44:07          1:28:44.0 
22    32  Larry ALVAREZ            30-39        2        0:43:15          0:45:39          1:28:53.9 
23    71  Emily MOLDEN             Top3 Overall 1        0:44:35          0:44:20          1:28:54.8 
24    55  Will YANDELL             40-49        10       0:43:39          0:45:23          1:29:02.0 
25    77  Luis LEGUIZAMON          30-39        3        0:44:24          0:45:59          1:30:23.4 
26    108 Bruno FERREIRA LOPES     30-39        4        0:44:46          0:46:19          1:31:05.1 
27    40  Brian BELLO              40-49        11       0:45:20          0:46:16          1:31:36.2 
28    30  Mitchell WINSTON         19-29        1        0:45:19          0:48:33          1:33:51.9 
29    53  Matthew THOMPSON         40-49        12       0:46:43          0:48:34          1:35:16.7 
30    33  Craig HEFFRON            30-39        5        0:46:31          0:50:03          1:36:33.5 
31    49  Andrew MEYER             40-49        13       0:47:05          0:54:02          1:41:07.6 
32    50  Laurence MITTHAUER       40-49        14       0:49:44          0:54:30          1:44:13.6 
33    68  Sawyer THOMPSON          14-18 HS     2        0:49:54          0:56:47          1:46:40.8 
34    72  James YUTESLER           50+          5        0:52:50          0:54:55          1:47:45.7 
35    28  Brian CARBONETTE         19-29        2        0:52:23          0:56:37          1:49:00.1 
36    26  Judy BREDEN              Top3 Overall 2        0:52:43          0:57:03          1:49:45.8 
37    127 Daniel SYLVIA            40-49        15       0:53:18          0:59:01          1:52:18.7 
38    90  Paul Larosa              Fat Tire     1        0:54:09          1:00:50          1:54:59.3 


14-18 HS
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     DJ Toback       87      15               1:23:36.9 
2     Sawyer THOMPSON 68      33               1:46:40.8 


19-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Mitchell WINSTON 30      28               1:33:51.9 
2     Brian CARBONETTE 28      35               1:49:00.1 


30-39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Juan ROA             89      21               1:28:44.0 
2     Larry ALVAREZ        32      22               1:28:53.9 
3     Luis LEGUIZAMON      77      25               1:30:23.4 
4     Bruno FERREIRA LOPES 108     26               1:31:05.1 
5     Craig HEFFRON        33      30               1:36:33.5 


40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Brian GALLETTA 43      4                1:17:23.5 
2     Ronald FELIPE  74      5                1:17:30.1 
3     Viateur PILON  51      6                1:17:51.2 
4     Mike KRAUS     45      11               1:22:24.5 
5     Justin LOPALO  47      12               1:22:47.7 


50+
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ======================== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Michael BRUNKEN          58      7                1:18:53.5 
2     Michael ALTADONNA        56      10               1:21:30.9 
3     Duca VIENI               62      18               1:25:42.8 
4     Hector Fabio ARISTIZABAL 73      20               1:27:44.3 
5     James YUTESLER           72      34               1:47:45.7 


Fat Tire
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Paul Larosa 90      38               1:54:59.3 


Single Speed
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Reginald POLYNICE 78      8                1:19:07.7 
2     Lionel Senior     88      9                1:19:50.6 
3     Georide Grassie   93      19               1:26:29.4 


Top3 Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ========= 
1     Jun LEE           76      1                1:09:19.4 
1     Emily MOLDEN      71      23               1:28:54.8 
2     Boris YANKELEVICH 34      2                1:15:28.0 
2     Judy BREDEN       26      36               1:49:45.8 
3     Patrick WALTER    75      3                1:16:22.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.